neuindus
Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler concert Tanzbrunnen Köln 2026
Music · World

Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler

Saturday, 21. November 2026 · 20:30 · Köln

About the event

The Tanzbrunnen Köln hosts the concert evening “Ahmet Kaya ile Kardeş Türküler” in November 2026. Kardeş Türküler take the stage, with the songs of Ahmet Kaya at the centre of the programme.

This description was generated automatically.

About Tanzbrunnen

The Tanzbrunnen is an open-air site in Cologne's Rheinpark in Deutz. In summer its programme features concerts and festivals such as the Amphi Festival.

All events: Tanzbrunnen

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler take place?

Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler takes place on Saturday, 21. November 2026, 20:30.

Where does Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler take place?

Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler takes place at Tanzbrunnen Köln, 50679, Köln.

How much do tickets for Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler cost?

Tickets start at €58,00.

Who is performing at Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler?

Ahmet Kaya, Kardeş Türküler will be performing live.

Are tickets for Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

Performers

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

The Alchemist

WED 26 AUG

The Alchemist

Köln

WED 26 AUG

Michael Cera Palin

Köln

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

FRI 28 AUG

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

Köln

Nachtflug Sommer Special

FRI 28 AUG

Nachtflug Sommer Special

Köln

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

Köln

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

Köln

Ahmet Kaya ile Kardes Türküler

Tanzbrunnen Köln · from €58,00

Buy ticket