neuindus
Black Oak County concert MTC Cologne Köln 2026
Music · Rock

Black Oak County

Tuesday, 24. November 2026 · 20:00 · Köln

About the event

On their tour through Cologne and Bochum, the rock band Black Oak County stops at the MTC in Cologne in November 2026. Details and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About MTC Club

The MTC is a small live club in Cologne. Its stage hosts indie and newcomer concerts.

All events: MTC Club

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Black Oak County take place?

Black Oak County takes place on Tuesday, 24. November 2026, 20:00.

Where does Black Oak County take place?

Black Oak County takes place at MTC Cologne, 50674, Köln.

How much do tickets for Black Oak County cost?

Tickets start at €29,45.

Are tickets for Black Oak County still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

Performers

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

The Alchemist

WED 26 AUG

The Alchemist

Köln

WED 26 AUG

Michael Cera Palin

Köln

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

FRI 28 AUG

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

Köln

Nachtflug Sommer Special

FRI 28 AUG

Nachtflug Sommer Special

Köln

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

Köln

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

Köln

Black Oak County

MTC Cologne · from €29,45

Buy ticket