neuindus
Music · Klassik4.8(60)

Colin Pütz

Sunday, 04. October 2026 · 18:30 · Münster

About the event

Colin Pütz guests at the Theater Münster's Kleines Haus in October 2026. The concert is part of the Schoneberg series, with Bielefeld as a further stop.

This description was generated automatically.

About Theater Münster

Theater Münster is a five-branch theatre with its own ensembles for music theatre, drama, dance and young audiences. It also hosts the symphony concerts of the Münster Symphony Orchestra.

All events: Theater Münster

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Colin Pütz take place?

Colin Pütz takes place on Sunday, 04. October 2026, 18:30.

Where does Colin Pütz take place?

Colin Pütz takes place at Theater Münster - Kleines Haus, 48143, Münster.

How much do tickets for Colin Pütz cost?

Tickets start at €31,75.

Who is performing at Colin Pütz?

Schoneberg, Colin Pütz will be performing live.

How is Colin Pütz rated?

Colin Pütz holds 4.8 out of 5 stars from 60 reviews on Eventim.

Are tickets for Colin Pütz still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

Performers

S

Schoneberg

C

Colin Pütz

This week in Münster

All events in Münster

More events nearby

Hamburg Spinners

FRI 28 AUG

Hamburg Spinners

Münster

SUMMER BREAK • 16+ School's in Party

MON 31 AUG

SUMMER BREAK • 16+ School's in Party

Münster

Joel Havea Trio

THU 03 SEPT

Joel Havea Trio

Münster

BROILERS - OPEN AIRS 2026

FRI 04 SEPT

BROILERS - OPEN AIRS 2026

Münster

Mamma Mia - The Ultimative Abba Night

FRI 04 SEPT

Mamma Mia - The Ultimative Abba Night

Münster

Slash N' Roses - Guns N' Roses Tribute

FRI 04 SEPT

Slash N' Roses - Guns N' Roses Tribute

Münster

Colin Pütz

Theater Münster - Kleines Haus · from €31,75

Buy ticket