neuindus
Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen concert Volksbühne am Rudolfplatz Köln 2026
Music4.7(210)

Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen

Tuesday, 29. September 2026 · 19:30 · Köln

About the event

The 31st Kölner Rudelsingen takes place at the Volksbühne am Rudolfplatz in Cologne in September 2026, one of seven dates in the series that also stops in Mönchengladbach, Düsseldorf, Bochum and further cities. At this singalong evening, everyone in the audience joins in. On Eventim the series holds 4.7 out of 5 stars from 202 ratings. Dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About Volksbühne am Rudolfplatz

The Volksbühne am Rudolfplatz is a stage rich in tradition in Cologne's city centre, formerly the home stage of the Millowitsch family. Its programme features comedies, comedy and concerts.

All events: Volksbühne am Rudolfplatz

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen take place?

Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen takes place on Tuesday, 29. September 2026, 19:30.

Where does Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen take place?

Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen takes place at Volksbühne am Rudolfplatz, 50674, Köln.

How much do tickets for Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen cost?

Tickets start at €25,40.

Who is performing at Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen?

Rudelsingen will be performing live.

How is Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen rated?

Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen holds 4.7 out of 5 stars from 210 reviews on Eventim.

Are tickets for Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

Performers

Rudelsingen Foto

Rudelsingen

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

The Alchemist

WED 26 AUG

The Alchemist

Köln

WED 26 AUG

Michael Cera Palin

Köln

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

FRI 28 AUG

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

Köln

Nachtflug Sommer Special

FRI 28 AUG

Nachtflug Sommer Special

Köln

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

Köln

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

Köln

Das 31. Kölner Rudelsingen

Volksbühne am Rudolfplatz · from €25,40

Buy ticket