neuindus
Deutzer Hafen Führung event Deutzer Drehbrücke Köln 2026
Miscellaneous

Deutzer Hafen Führung

Friday, 16. October 2026 · 15:30 · Köln

About the event

In October 2026, the Deutzer Drehbrücke in Cologne once again opens its doors for another guided tour of the Deutzer Hafen. Dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About Deutzer Drehbrücke

Deutzer Drehbrücke spans the Deutzer Hafen in Cologne-Deutz, connecting Siegburger Straße via Alfred-Schütte-Allee to the Poller Rheinufer.

All events: Deutzer Drehbrücke

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Deutzer Hafen Führung take place?

Deutzer Hafen Führung takes place on Friday, 16. October 2026, 15:30.

Where does Deutzer Hafen Führung take place?

Deutzer Hafen Führung takes place at Deutzer Drehbrücke, 50679, Köln.

How much do tickets for Deutzer Hafen Führung cost?

Tickets start at €18,02.

Are tickets for Deutzer Hafen Führung still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

SERIENKILLER - Die True Crime Ausstellung

WED 26 AUG

SERIENKILLER - Die True Crime Ausstellung

Köln

Kölsche Brauhaustour - Stadtführung

WED 26 AUG

Kölsche Brauhaustour - Stadtführung

Köln

Party Köln, Sonttag connection NIght

THU 27 AUG

Party Köln, Sonttag connection NIght

Köln

Bachata Night - Singels Willkommen

THU 27 AUG

Bachata Night - Singels Willkommen

Köln

Sunday Dance Night Bachata Party Köln

THU 27 AUG

Sunday Dance Night Bachata Party Köln

Köln

Tanzen lernen & neue Leute treffen

THU 27 AUG

Tanzen lernen & neue Leute treffen

Köln

Deutzer Hafen Führung

Deutzer Drehbrücke · from €18,02

Buy ticket