neuindus
Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical performance Messe + Congress Centrum Halle Münsterland 2027
Arts & Theatre · Family

Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical

Friday, 05. March 2027 · 15:00 · Münster

About the event

The Messe+Congress Centrum Halle Münsterland in Münster presents the children's musical Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical in March 2027. Dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About MCC Halle Münsterland

The Messe und Congress Centrum Halle Münsterland is the Münster region's event centre, founded in 1926. Its programme features shows, musicals and congresses.

All events: MCC Halle Münsterland

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical take place?

Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical takes place on Friday, 05. March 2027, 15:00.

Where does Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical take place?

Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical takes place at Messe + Congress Centrum Halle Münsterland, 48155, Münster.

How much do tickets for Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical cost?

Tickets start at €26,50.

Are tickets for Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Münster

All events in Münster

More events nearby

Sascha Grammel - Wünsch dir was

THU 27 AUG

Sascha Grammel - Wünsch dir was

Münster

Magic Freddi

SUN 30 AUG

Magic Freddi

Münster

Elena Uhlig & Fritz Karl - Die Ehe - eine feindliche Übernahme

MON 31 AUG

Elena Uhlig & Fritz Karl - Die Ehe - eine feindliche Übernahme

Münster

Die Comedy Werkstatt

WED 02 SEPT

Die Comedy Werkstatt

Münster

Comedyflash - Die Stand Up Comedy Show

FRI 04 SEPT

Comedyflash - Die Stand Up Comedy Show

Münster

Max Osswald - Freude

FRI 04 SEPT

Max Osswald - Freude

Münster

Dibedibedab! - Das Kikaninchen-Musical

Messe + Congress Centrum Halle Münsterland · from €26,50

Buy ticket