neuindus
Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne concert Die Garagen Köln 2027
Music · Rock5.0(9)

Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne

Sunday, 14. March 2027 · 19:00 · Köln

About the event

Die Garagen in Cologne brings Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne to the stage. Ghost Hammer pays tribute to the music of Ghost, while Ozzy Rebourne channels the sound of Ozzy Osbourne. On Eventim the evening holds 5 out of 5 stars from 9 ratings. Dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About Garagen

Garagen is a club and concert space in Cologne's Ehrenfeld district. Located on Oskar-Jäger-Straße, it hosts concerts, parties and DJ nights across various genres as well as cultural events, and includes an outdoor area.

All events: Garagen

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne take place?

Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne takes place on Sunday, 14. March 2027, 19:00.

Where does Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne take place?

Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne takes place at Die Garagen, 50825, Köln.

How much do tickets for Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne cost?

Tickets start at €28,23.

Who is performing at Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne?

Ghost Hammer - A Tribute to Ghost will be performing live.

How is Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne rated?

Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne holds 5.0 out of 5 stars from 9 reviews on Eventim.

Are tickets for Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

Performers

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

The Alchemist

WED 26 AUG

The Alchemist

Köln

WED 26 AUG

Michael Cera Palin

Köln

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

FRI 28 AUG

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

Köln

Nachtflug Sommer Special

FRI 28 AUG

Nachtflug Sommer Special

Köln

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

Köln

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

Köln

Ghost Hammer & Ozzy Rebourne

Die Garagen · from €28,23

Buy ticket