neuindus
Music · Dance/Electronic

Halloween & Depeche Mode Party

Saturday, 31. October 2026 · 22:30 · Bielefeld

About the event

October 2026 brings the Halloween & Depeche Mode Party to the Lokschuppen Bielefeld, a Halloween edition of the recurring party series that pairs Depeche Mode with dance and electronic music.

This description was generated automatically.

About Lokschuppen

The Lokschuppen Bielefeld is a heritage-listed former railway roundhouse in central Bielefeld, now used as an event and concert location. Its programme features concerts, parties and cultural events.

All events: Lokschuppen

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Halloween & Depeche Mode Party take place?

Halloween & Depeche Mode Party takes place on Saturday, 31. October 2026, 22:30.

Where does Halloween & Depeche Mode Party take place?

Halloween & Depeche Mode Party takes place at Lokschuppen Bielefeld, 33609, Bielefeld.

How much do tickets for Halloween & Depeche Mode Party cost?

Tickets start at €9,50.

Are tickets for Halloween & Depeche Mode Party still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Bielefeld

All events in Bielefeld

More events nearby

Schlagerheimspiel 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Schlagerheimspiel 2026

Bielefeld

Ich zähle täglich meine Sorgen

SUN 30 AUG

Ich zähle täglich meine Sorgen

Bielefeld

Ich zähle täglich meine Sorgen - Die Hits der 50er & 60er Jahre

SUN 30 AUG

Ich zähle täglich meine Sorgen - Die Hits der 50er & 60er Jahre

Bielefeld

Kizomba De Alegria - Party

SUN 30 AUG

Kizomba De Alegria - Party

Bielefeld

Vorpremiere | Merci, Udo Jürgens!

SUN 30 AUG

Vorpremiere | Merci, Udo Jürgens!

Bielefeld

Butterwegge - Die Solo Show

FRI 04 SEPT

Butterwegge - Die Solo Show

Bielefeld

Halloween & Depeche Mode Party

Lokschuppen Bielefeld · from €9,50

Buy ticket