neuindus
Music · Dance/Electronic

Halloween Party

Saturday, 31. October 2026 · 22:00 · Düsseldorf

About the event

Electronic dance music for Halloween: the Stahlwerk in Düsseldorf hosts its Halloween Party in October 2026.

This description was generated automatically.

About Stahlwerk

The Stahlwerk is an event site on the former grounds of the Mannesmann tube works in Düsseldorf's Lierenfeld district. Its programme features parties, open airs and concerts.

All events: Stahlwerk

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Stahlwerk

40233 Düsseldorf

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Halloween Party take place?

Halloween Party takes place on Saturday, 31. October 2026, 22:00.

Where does Halloween Party take place?

Halloween Party takes place at Stahlwerk, 40233, Düsseldorf.

How much do tickets for Halloween Party cost?

Tickets start at €20,50.

Are tickets for Halloween Party still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Düsseldorf

All events in Düsseldorf

More events nearby

Against Evil

WED 26 AUG

Against Evil

Düsseldorf

Curse

THU 27 AUG

Curse

Düsseldorf

Subliminal Verses - a tribute to Slipknot

FRI 28 AUG

Subliminal Verses - a tribute to Slipknot

Düsseldorf

SAT 29 AUG

Bakala

Düsseldorf

Linkin Park by Living Theory

SAT 29 AUG

Linkin Park by Living Theory

Düsseldorf

47 Jahre Zeltinger Band - Zakk Biergarten Open Air 2026

SAT 29 AUG

47 Jahre Zeltinger Band - Zakk Biergarten Open Air 2026

Düsseldorf

Halloween Party

Stahlwerk · from €20,50

Buy ticket