neuindus
Martin Luke Brown concert Tsunami Club Köln 2026
Music · Rock

Martin Luke Brown

Friday, 13. November 2026 · 20:00 · Köln

About the event

Live music in Cologne: Martin Luke Brown plays the Tsunami Club in November 2026. Tickets and all dates on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About Tsunami Club

Tsunami Club sits on Im Ferkulum in Cologne's Südstadt district and has been a small, red-painted basement club for around 180 guests since it opened in 2004.

All events: Tsunami Club

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Martin Luke Brown take place?

Martin Luke Brown takes place on Friday, 13. November 2026, 20:00.

Where does Martin Luke Brown take place?

Martin Luke Brown takes place at Tsunami Club, 50678, Köln.

How much do tickets for Martin Luke Brown cost?

Tickets start at €27,15.

Are tickets for Martin Luke Brown still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

Performers

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

KELS - Across The Pond Tour

TUE 25 AUG

KELS - Across The Pond Tour

Köln

Hudson Freeman - EU/UK Tour 2026 | Support: Darryl Rahn

TUE 25 AUG

Hudson Freeman - EU/UK Tour 2026 | Support: Darryl Rahn

Köln

Red Leather - Tahoe Tour

TUE 25 AUG

Red Leather - Tahoe Tour

Köln

Orgelfeierstunde im Kölner Dom - mit Tobias Frank

TUE 25 AUG

Orgelfeierstunde im Kölner Dom - mit Tobias Frank

Köln

Kishi Bashi - Sonderlust Solo - 10th Anniversary Tour

TUE 25 AUG

Kishi Bashi - Sonderlust Solo - 10th Anniversary Tour

Köln

Love Spells - Love Is The Law World Tour

TUE 25 AUG

Love Spells - Love Is The Law World Tour

Köln

Martin Luke Brown

Tsunami Club · from €27,15

Buy ticket