neuindus
Martyrion + Mindreaper + Flammenmeer concert Valhalla Metal Pub Köln 2026
Music · Rock

Martyrion + Mindreaper + Flammenmeer

Saturday, 03. October 2026 · 18:00 · Köln

About the event

Valhalla in Cologne presents a rock and metal concert with Martyrion, Mindreaper and Flammenmeer in October 2026. Dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About Valhalla Metal Pub Köln

Valhalla on Clevischer Ring in Cologne-Mülheim is a metal pub and concert venue devoted entirely to the metal scene. Every other Friday it hosts live concerts spanning black, death, thrash, heavy and doom metal, with themed metal party nights following on Saturdays.

All events: Valhalla Metal Pub Köln

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Martyrion + Mindreaper + Flammenmeer take place?

Martyrion + Mindreaper + Flammenmeer takes place on Saturday, 03. October 2026, 18:00.

Where does Martyrion + Mindreaper + Flammenmeer take place?

Martyrion + Mindreaper + Flammenmeer takes place at Valhalla Metal Pub Köln, 51063, Köln.

How much do tickets for Martyrion + Mindreaper + Flammenmeer cost?

Tickets start at €13,00.

Are tickets for Martyrion + Mindreaper + Flammenmeer still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

The Alchemist

WED 26 AUG

The Alchemist

Köln

WED 26 AUG

Michael Cera Palin

Köln

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

FRI 28 AUG

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

Köln

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

Köln

Nachtflug Sommer Special

FRI 28 AUG

Nachtflug Sommer Special

Köln

Jan King spielt - Abbey Road, die legendäre zweite Seite

FRI 28 AUG

Jan King spielt - Abbey Road, die legendäre zweite Seite

Köln

Martyrion + Mindreaper + Flammenmeer

Valhalla Metal Pub Köln · from €13,00

Buy ticket