neuindus
NightWash Live performance GLORIA Köln 2026
Arts & Theatre · Comedy4.3(780)

NightWash Live

Wednesday, 23. September 2026 · 20:00 · Köln

About the event

NightWash Live stops at the GLORIA in Cologne in September 2026, alongside further dates in Solingen, Bielefeld and Wuppertal. On Eventim the stand-up show is rated 4.3 out of 5 stars from 773 ratings. All dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About GLORIA

The Gloria is a former cinema in Cologne's city centre that now serves as a club and concert stage. Its programme features comedy, concerts and parties.

All events: GLORIA

Ticket status

Sold out

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does NightWash Live take place?

NightWash Live takes place on Wednesday, 23. September 2026, 20:00.

Where does NightWash Live take place?

NightWash Live takes place at GLORIA, 50667, Köln.

How much do tickets for NightWash Live cost?

Tickets start at €38,00.

How is NightWash Live rated?

NightWash Live holds 4.3 out of 5 stars from 780 reviews on Eventim.

Are tickets for NightWash Live still available?

There are currently no tickets available for this event – it appears to be sold out.

Performers

NightWash Live Foto

NightWash Live

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

WED 26 AUG

Das Kunstseidene Mädchen

Köln

Echtzeit Comedy - Open Mic + Bingo

WED 26 AUG

Echtzeit Comedy - Open Mic + Bingo

Köln

The Masked Singer Germany

THU 27 AUG

The Masked Singer Germany

Köln

Die Königs vom Kiez

THU 27 AUG

Die Königs vom Kiez

Köln

Punchline Mixed-Show | Herbrand´s Köln

THU 27 AUG

Punchline Mixed-Show | Herbrand´s Köln

Köln

Echtzeit Comedy - Sommerspecial am Donnerstag

THU 27 AUG

Echtzeit Comedy - Sommerspecial am Donnerstag

Köln

NightWash Live

GLORIA · from €38,00

Sold out