neuindus
PEARL JAM & RHCP (TRIBUTE) - THE WAITING DROVE ME MAD TOUR concert MTC Cologne - Live Music Club Köln 2026
Music · Rock

PEARL JAM & RHCP (TRIBUTE) - THE WAITING DROVE ME MAD TOUR

Sunday, 06. December 2026 · 21:00 · Köln

About the event

The MTC Cologne - Live Music Club in Cologne hosts the tribute show “The Waiting Drove Me Mad Tour” in December 2026, a rock night bringing Pearl Jam and Red Hot Chili Peppers songs to the stage. All dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About MTC Club

The MTC is a small live club in Cologne. Its stage hosts indie and newcomer concerts.

All events: MTC Club

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does PEARL JAM & RHCP (TRIBUTE) - THE WAITING DROVE ME MAD TOUR take place?

PEARL JAM & RHCP (TRIBUTE) - THE WAITING DROVE ME MAD TOUR takes place on Sunday, 06. December 2026, 21:00.

Where does PEARL JAM & RHCP (TRIBUTE) - THE WAITING DROVE ME MAD TOUR take place?

PEARL JAM & RHCP (TRIBUTE) - THE WAITING DROVE ME MAD TOUR takes place at MTC Cologne - Live Music Club, 50674, Köln.

How much do tickets for PEARL JAM & RHCP (TRIBUTE) - THE WAITING DROVE ME MAD TOUR cost?

Tickets start at €23,69.

Are tickets for PEARL JAM & RHCP (TRIBUTE) - THE WAITING DROVE ME MAD TOUR still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

The Alchemist

WED 26 AUG

The Alchemist

Köln

WED 26 AUG

Michael Cera Palin

Köln

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

FRI 28 AUG

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

Köln

Nachtflug Sommer Special

FRI 28 AUG

Nachtflug Sommer Special

Köln

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

Köln

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Hollywood Vampires - UK & European Tour 2026

Köln

PEARL JAM & RHCP (TRIBUTE) - THE WAITING DROVE ME MAD TOUR

MTC Cologne - Live Music Club · from €23,69

Buy ticket