neuindus
Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult concert Café Kult Oberhausen 2027
Music · Rock

Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult

Friday, 22. January 2027 · 20:00 · Oberhausen

About the event

The Café Kult in Oberhausen becomes the stage for Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult in January 2027, a live music evening presented under the series' own name.

This description was generated automatically.

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult take place?

Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult takes place on Friday, 22. January 2027, 20:00.

Where does Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult take place?

Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult takes place at Café Kult, 46045, Oberhausen.

How much do tickets for Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult cost?

Tickets start at €18,02.

Are tickets for Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Oberhausen

All events in Oberhausen

More events nearby

Lacrimas Profundere

FRI 28 AUG

Lacrimas Profundere

Oberhausen

Schlager Sommer Oberhausen 2026 - Jörg Bausch, Andreas Lawo, Joel Gutje

SAT 29 AUG

Schlager Sommer Oberhausen 2026 - Jörg Bausch, Andreas Lawo, Joel Gutje

Oberhausen

Turbo Death Blast Vol. 1

SAT 29 AUG

Turbo Death Blast Vol. 1

Oberhausen

IQ - Night

SAT 29 AUG

IQ - Night

Oberhausen

Sierra Veins

WED 02 SEPT

Sierra Veins

Oberhausen

Saint City Orchestra - This Ain´t Quiet Tour 2026

THU 03 SEPT

Saint City Orchestra - This Ain´t Quiet Tour 2026

Oberhausen

Ruhr-Pure im Café Kult

Café Kult · from €18,02

Buy ticket