neuindus
Music · Alternative

Treff am Ofen - colin und MILEN

Thursday, 17. September 2026 · 20:00 · Köln

About the event

Alternative music in Cologne: as part of Treff am Ofen, colin and MILEN perform at the Kölner Müllverbrennungsanlage AVG Köln in September 2026. Dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About Restmüllverbrennungsanlage (RMVA) Köln

The residual waste incineration plant run by AVG Köln in the Niehl district processes Cologne's household waste and converts it into electricity and district heating.

All events: Restmüllverbrennungsanlage (RMVA) Köln

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Treff am Ofen - colin und MILEN take place?

Treff am Ofen - colin und MILEN takes place on Thursday, 17. September 2026, 20:00.

Where does Treff am Ofen - colin und MILEN take place?

Treff am Ofen - colin und MILEN takes place at Restmüllverbrennungsanlage (RMVA) Köln, 50735, Köln.

How much do tickets for Treff am Ofen - colin und MILEN cost?

Tickets start at €17,20.

Are tickets for Treff am Ofen - colin und MILEN still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

KELS - Across The Pond Tour

TUE 25 AUG

KELS - Across The Pond Tour

Köln

Hudson Freeman - EU/UK Tour 2026 | Support: Darryl Rahn

TUE 25 AUG

Hudson Freeman - EU/UK Tour 2026 | Support: Darryl Rahn

Köln

Red Leather - Tahoe Tour

TUE 25 AUG

Red Leather - Tahoe Tour

Köln

Orgelfeierstunde im Kölner Dom - mit Tobias Frank

TUE 25 AUG

Orgelfeierstunde im Kölner Dom - mit Tobias Frank

Köln

Kishi Bashi - Sonderlust Solo - 10th Anniversary Tour

TUE 25 AUG

Kishi Bashi - Sonderlust Solo - 10th Anniversary Tour

Köln

Love Spells - Love Is The Law World Tour

TUE 25 AUG

Love Spells - Love Is The Law World Tour

Köln

Treff am Ofen - colin und MILEN

Restmüllverbrennungsanlage (RMVA) Köln · from €17,20

Buy ticket