neuindus
We are Poisoned Vol. 3 concert Strand Terrasse Neuss 2026
Music · Dance/Electronic

We are Poisoned Vol. 3

Saturday, 26. September 2026 · 17:00 · Neuss

About the event

The Terrasse in Neuss hosts We are Poisoned Vol. 3 in September 2026, a dance and electronic night featuring two acts still to be announced. The line-up will be revealed later. Dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does We are Poisoned Vol. 3 take place?

We are Poisoned Vol. 3 takes place on Saturday, 26. September 2026, 17:00.

Where does We are Poisoned Vol. 3 take place?

We are Poisoned Vol. 3 takes place at Strand Terrasse, 41460, Neuss.

How much do tickets for We are Poisoned Vol. 3 cost?

Tickets start at €23,00.

Are tickets for We are Poisoned Vol. 3 still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Neuss

All events in Neuss

More events nearby

Früher Feiern! Meets Cocoon Family

SAT 29 AUG

Früher Feiern! Meets Cocoon Family

Neuss

Swinging Garden

FRI 11 SEPT

Swinging Garden

Neuss

That's All - Live im Hamtorkrug!

SAT 12 SEPT

That's All - Live im Hamtorkrug!

Neuss

Das Neusser RUDELSINGEN - LAGA 2026 in Neuss

FRI 18 SEPT

Das Neusser RUDELSINGEN - LAGA 2026 in Neuss

Neuss

Rory Gallagher Experience Live!

FRI 18 SEPT

Rory Gallagher Experience Live!

Neuss

Traumstoff

THU 24 SEPT

Traumstoff

Neuss

We are Poisoned Vol. 3

Strand Terrasse · from €23,00

Buy ticket