neuindus
White Denim concert MTC Cologne Köln 2026
Music · Rock5.0(1)

White Denim

Sunday, 13. September 2026 · 20:00 · Köln

About the event

White Denim play the MTC in Cologne in September 2026, ahead of their new album due out in October. The night is rooted in rock. On Eventim the show holds 5 out of 5 stars from 1 rating. Dates and tickets on neuindus.

This description was generated automatically.

About MTC Club

The MTC is a small live club in Cologne. Its stage hosts indie and newcomer concerts.

All events: MTC Club

Ticket status

Sold out

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does White Denim take place?

White Denim takes place on Sunday, 13. September 2026, 20:00.

Where does White Denim take place?

White Denim takes place at MTC Cologne, 50674, Köln.

How much do tickets for White Denim cost?

Tickets start at €35,05.

How is White Denim rated?

White Denim holds 5.0 out of 5 stars from 1 reviews on Eventim.

Are tickets for White Denim still available?

There are currently no tickets available for this event – it appears to be sold out.

Performers

This week in Köln

All events in Köln

More events nearby

Love Spells - Love Is The Law World Tour

TUE 25 AUG

Love Spells - Love Is The Law World Tour

Köln

The Alchemist

WED 26 AUG

The Alchemist

Köln

WED 26 AUG

Michael Cera Palin

Köln

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

FRI 28 AUG

Sandkastenliebe Köln Open Air - 90er & 2000er Event

Köln

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

FRI 28 AUG

Florian Künstler - Open Air 2026

Köln

Nachtflug Sommer Special

FRI 28 AUG

Nachtflug Sommer Special

Köln

White Denim

MTC Cologne · from €35,05

Sold out