neuindus
Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026 event Mercatorhalle Duisburg im CityPalais 2026
Miscellaneous

Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026

Saturday, 14. November 2026 · 11:00 · Duisburg

About the event

Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026 takes place at the Mercatorhalle Duisburg im CityPalais in November 2026, bringing the event to Duisburg.

This description was generated automatically.

About Mercatorhalle Duisburg im CityPalais

The Mercatorhalle in Duisburg's CityPalais is the city's central concert and event venue and home of the Duisburg Philharmonic. Its programme features philharmonic concerts, shows and comedy.

All events: Mercatorhalle Duisburg im CityPalais

Ticket status

On sale

Venue

Coming up at this venue

All events at this venue

Frequently asked questions

When does Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026 take place?

Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026 takes place on Saturday, 14. November 2026, 11:00.

Where does Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026 take place?

Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026 takes place at Mercatorhalle Duisburg im CityPalais, 47051, Duisburg.

How much do tickets for Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026 cost?

Tickets start at €20,00.

Are tickets for Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026 still available?

Yes, tickets are currently available through the linked official providers.

This week in Duisburg

All events in Duisburg

More events nearby

Badassence® the Icebreaker and Firewalk

SAT 26 SEPT

Badassence® the Icebreaker and Firewalk

Duisburg

FRI 09 OCT

Bayrische Gaudi im DorfWein am Mittag

Duisburg

FRI 09 OCT

Bayrische Gaudi im DorfWein

Duisburg

FRI 06 NOV

Wein Bingo am Mittag - Zahlen, Weinchen und Gewinne

Duisburg

Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026

SUN 15 NOV

Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026

Duisburg

SUN 13 DEC

BADASSENCE® Sommersonnenwende Feuerlauf

Duisburg

Baden-Württemberg Classics 2026

Mercatorhalle Duisburg im CityPalais · from €20,00

Buy ticket